Class Induction Class Sport
1948-49 X-Men Basketball full bio 1948-49 X-Men Basketball Class: 1949 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Basketball
1950-51 X-Men Hockey Team full bio 1950-51 X-Men Hockey Team Class: 1950-51 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: hockey
1963 X -Men Football Team full bio 1963 X -Men Football Team Class: 1963 Induction Class: 2012 Sport: Football
1965-66 X-Men Hockey full bio 1965-66 X-Men Hockey Class: 1966 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Hockey
1966-67 X-Men Football full bio 1966-67 X-Men Football Class: 1967 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Football
1986 X-Women Soccer full bio 1986 X-Women Soccer Class: 1986 Induction Class: 2010 Sport: Soccer
1992-92 X-Men Basketball full bio 1992-92 X-Men Basketball Class: 1993 Induction Class: 2008 Sport: Basketball
1996 X-Men Football full bio 1996 X-Men Football Class: 1996 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Football
1999-00 X-Men Basketball Team full bio 1999-00 X-Men Basketball Team Class: 1999-2000 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: basketball
2000-01 X-Men Basketball Team full bio 2000-01 X-Men Basketball Team Class: 2000-01 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: basketball
2004 X-Men Hockey full bio 2004 X-Men Hockey Class: 2004 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Hockey
Kevin Aver full bio Kevin Aver Class: 1980 Induction Class: 1996 Sport: Football
Dr. Fabian Bates full bio Dr. Fabian Bates Class: 1921 Induction Class: 1980 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Richard Bella full bio Richard Bella Class: 1993 Induction Class: 2008 Sport: Basketball
Margaret Berthiaume full bio Margaret Berthiaume Class: 1980 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Basketball, Field Hockey
Lou Bilek full bio Lou Bilek Class:   Induction Class: 2012 Sport: Soccer, Volleyball
Paul Brule full bio Paul Brule Class: 1968 Induction Class: 1988 Sport: Football
Joe "Beef" Cameron full bio Joe "Beef" Cameron Class: 1931 Induction Class: 1976 Sport: Basketball, Boxing, Rugby, Track & Field
Charles Campbell full bio Charles Campbell Class: 1947 Induction Class: 1982 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Dr. Ajax Campbell full bio Dr. Ajax Campbell Class: 1920 Induction Class: 1976 Sport: Boxing, Hockey, Rugby, Track & Field
Lavinia Carreau (nee Gough) full bio Lavinia Carreau (nee Gough) Class: 2001 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Cross Country
Ed Carty full bio Ed Carty Class:   Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Builder, Rugby
Mike Cavanagh full bio Mike Cavanagh Class: 2013 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Rugby
Bernie Chisholm full bio Bernie Chisholm Class: 1973, '74 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: Cross Country, Track & Field
Rev. Dempsey Chisholm full bio Rev. Dempsey Chisholm Class: 1928 Induction Class: 1977 Sport: Rugby, Track & Field
Deanna Corbett-White full bio Deanna Corbett-White Class: 1986 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Basketball, Field Hockey
Francis "Chebot" Cormier ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Francis "Chebot" Cormier - Class: 1958 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Hockey
Paul Davenport full bio Paul Davenport Class: 1960 Induction Class: 1992 Sport: Basketball
Cindy Dean full bio Cindy Dean Class: 1977 Induction Class: 2001 Sport: Basketball, Field Hockey
Tom Delany full bio Tom Delany Class: 1964 Induction Class: 1992 Sport: Football
Don Dempsey full bio Don Dempsey Class: 1985 Induction Class: 2010 Sport: Football
Clement "Chi-Chi" Farenzena full bio Clement "Chi-Chi" Farenzena Class: 1968 Induction Class: 2001 Sport: Hockey
Philip "Skit" Ferguson full bio Philip "Skit" Ferguson Class: 1946 Induction Class: 1979 Sport: Baseball, Hockey
Joe Flaherty full bio Joe Flaherty Class: 1952 Induction Class: 1992 Sport: Basketball, Track & Field
Kathy Fleiger full bio Kathy Fleiger Class: 1973 Induction Class: 2001 Sport: Basketball, Volleyball
Danny Flynn full bio Danny Flynn Class: 1979 Induction Class: 2010 Sport: Builder, Hockey
Kenneth "Kenny" Flynn full bio Kenneth "Kenny" Flynn Class: 1955 Induction Class: 1985 Sport: Football, Hockey
Rev. Bill Fogarty full bio Rev. Bill Fogarty Class: 1929 Induction Class: 1985 Sport: Basketball, Rugby
Helen Folker (Jensen) full bio Helen Folker (Jensen) Class: 1976 Induction Class: 1992 Sport: Basketball, Field Hockey
Ernest "Ernie" Foshay full bio Ernest "Ernie" Foshay Class: 1961 Induction Class: 1983 Sport: Basketball, Football
Joe Franciose full bio Joe Franciose Class: 1964 Induction Class: 1996 Sport: Football
Margaret "Peggy" Gallant full bio Margaret "Peggy" Gallant Class: 1969 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Builder, Field Hockey, Soccer, Volleyball
Eric Gillis full bio Eric Gillis Class: 2004, 2006 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Cross Country, Track & Field
Rev. Francis J. Ginivan full bio Rev. Francis J. Ginivan Class: 1944 Induction Class: 1984 Sport: Basketball, Rugby
Danielle Goulet full bio Danielle Goulet Class: 2003 Induction Class: 2012 Sport: Hockey, Rugby, Volleyball
Ernest "Red" Graham full bio Ernest "Red" Graham Class: 1935 Induction Class: 1979 Sport: Boxing, Rugby
Dr. Vince Grant full bio Dr. Vince Grant Class: 1942 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Hockey, Rugby, Track & Field
Gil Green full bio Gil Green Class: 1980 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Basketball
John 'Bunny' Griffin full bio John 'Bunny' Griffin Class: 1962 Induction Class: 2017 Sport: Football
John Hatch full bio John Hatch Class: 1984 Induction Class: 1996 Sport: Basketball
Ralph "Woody" Hayes full bio Ralph "Woody" Hayes Class: 1963 Induction Class: 1992 Sport: Football
Ed Hilton full bio Ed Hilton Class: 1959 Induction Class: 1989 Sport: Basketball, Football
Rev. Andy Hogan full bio Rev. Andy Hogan Class: 1945 Induction Class: 1979 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Phil Hughes full bio Phil Hughes Class: 1965 Induction Class: 2001 Sport: Football
Patrick Jancsy full bio Patrick Jancsy Class: 1985 Induction Class: 2008 Sport: Football
Rev. George Kehoe full bio Rev. George Kehoe Class: 1952 Induction Class: 1983 Sport: Basketball, Hockey, Rugby
William "Bill" Kiely full bio William "Bill" Kiely Class: 1967 Induction Class: 2008 Sport: Builder
Frank Korbut full bio Frank Korbut Class: 1955 Induction Class: 1985 Sport: Basketball
Dr. John "Tink" Kyte full bio Dr. John "Tink" Kyte Class: 1947 Induction Class: 1976 Sport: Basketball, Boxing, Rugby, Track & Field
Peter Leseaux full bio Peter Leseaux Class: 1958 Induction Class: 1984 Sport: Football
Don Loney full bio Don Loney Class:   Induction Class: 1988 Sport: Builder
Marty Lyons full bio Marty Lyons Class: 1971 Induction Class: 2012 Sport: Basketball
Alex MacAdam full bio Alex MacAdam Class: 1945 Induction Class: 1981 Sport: Basketball, Boxing
Theresa MacCuish full bio Theresa MacCuish Class: 1995 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Basketball
Douglas "Duke" MacDonald full bio Douglas "Duke" MacDonald Class: 1951 Induction Class: 1992 Sport: Hockey
John "Brother" MacDonald full bio John "Brother" MacDonald Class: 1947 Induction Class: 1980 Sport: Baseball, Hockey, Rugby
John Cameron "Dude" MacDonald full bio John Cameron "Dude" MacDonald Class: 1962 Induction Class: 1996 Sport: Basketball, Football
John J. MacDonald full bio John J. MacDonald Class: 1905 Induction Class: 1983 Sport: Rugby, Track & Field
Leanne MacDonald full bio Leanne MacDonald Class: 2001 Induction Class: 2017 Sport: Women's Hockey
Rev. John "Chook" MacDonald full bio Rev. John "Chook" MacDonald Class: 1927 Induction Class: 1982 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Susan MacDonald (MacEachern) full bio Susan MacDonald (MacEachern) Class: 1988 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: Field Hockey
Gail MacDougall full bio Gail MacDougall Class:   Induction Class: 2017 Sport: Builder
Colin MacGillivray full bio Colin MacGillivray Class: 1948 Induction Class: 1984 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Duncan "Dunc" MacIntyre full bio Duncan "Dunc" MacIntyre Class: 1949 Induction Class: 1978 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Allan MacIsaac full bio Allan MacIsaac Class: 1991 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Hockey
Neil Mackinnon full bio Neil Mackinnon Class: 1979 Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Volleyball
Jack "Lily" MacLellan full bio Jack "Lily" MacLellan Class: 1953 Induction Class: 1980 Sport: Hockey
Mike Macneil full bio Mike Macneil Class: 1935 Induction Class: 1983 Sport: Rugby
Rev. R. G. MacNeil full bio Rev. R. G. MacNeil Class: 1944 Induction Class: 1983 Sport: Basketball, Hockey, Rugby
Russell MacNeil full bio Russell MacNeil Class: 1953 Induction Class: 2001 Sport: Basketball, Rugby
Dr. Hugh MacPherson full bio Dr. Hugh MacPherson Class: 1893 Induction Class: 1978 Sport:  
Peter MacKenzie full bio Peter MacKenzie Class: 1977 Induction Class: 2012 Sport: Hockey
Kenzie MacNeil full bio Kenzie MacNeil Class: 1929 Induction Class: 1978 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Andrew McConnell full bio Andrew McConnell Class: 1987 Induction Class: 2012 Sport: Football
John "Packy" McFarland full bio John "Packy" McFarland Class: 1956 Induction Class: 1981 Sport: Basketball, Football, Rugby
Bill McIntyre full bio Bill McIntyre Class: 1987 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: Football
Rev. Leo McKenna full bio Rev. Leo McKenna Class: 1920 Induction Class: 1976 Sport: Baseball, Hockey, Rugby
Burns McPherson full bio Burns McPherson Class: 1970 Induction Class: 2010 Sport: Football
George McSweeney full bio George McSweeney Class: 1906 Induction Class: 1979 Sport: Hockey, Rugby
Robert 'Bob' Mincarelli full bio Robert 'Bob' Mincarelli Class: 1974 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Football
Frasier Mooney full bio Frasier Mooney Class: 1947 Induction Class: 1982 Sport: Basketball, Rugby
Robert "Bob" Moran full bio Robert "Bob" Moran Class: 1960 Induction Class: 1984 Sport: Basketball
Ray Murphy full bio Ray Murphy Class: 1960 Induction Class: 2001 Sport: Hockey, Soccer, Track & Field
Michelle Murray full bio Michelle Murray Class: 2003 Induction Class: 2016 Sport: Cross Country, Soccer
Ray Mury full bio Ray Mury Class: 1942 Induction Class: 1977 Sport: Basketball, Rugby, Track & Field
John Myketyn full bio John Myketyn Class: 1946 Induction Class: 1978 Sport: Baseball, Hockey, Rugby
Rev. Edmund Nash full bio Rev. Edmund Nash Class: 1931 Induction Class: 1981 Sport: Basketball, Rugby, Track & Field
Mihkel "Mickey" Oja full bio Mihkel "Mickey" Oja Class: 1971 Induction Class: 2008 Sport: Hockey
Diane Orsini full bio Diane Orsini Class: 1971 Induction Class: 2010 Sport: Basketball
Rudy Pace full bio Rudy Pace Class: 1951 Induction Class: 1988 Sport: Basketball
Hank Propper full bio Hank Propper Class: 1951 Induction Class: 1980 Sport: Baseball, Basketball, Rugby
David Purcell full bio David Purcell Class: 1988 Induction Class: 2010 Sport: Hockey
Robert "Lugs" Rae full bio Robert "Lugs" Rae Class: 1955 Induction Class: 1984 Sport: Golf, Hockey
Trevor Reddick full bio Trevor Reddick Class: 1994 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: Soccer, Wrestling
William Ritchie full bio William Ritchie Class: 1947 Induction Class: 1982 Sport: Baseball, Basketball, Rugby
Geno Scattolon full bio Geno Scattolon Class: 1951 Induction Class: 1979 Sport: Football, Hockey, Rugby
Francis Shea full bio Francis Shea Class: 1956 Induction Class: 1981 Sport: Basketball, Football
Jim Shea full bio Jim Shea Class: 1967 Induction Class: 2017 Sport: Football
Rev. Frank Smith full bio Rev. Frank Smith Class: 1940 Induction Class: 1982 Sport: Basketball, Rugby
Edmund Swartzach full bio Edmund Swartzach Class: 1956 Induction Class: 1988 Sport: Hockey
Eugene Swartzach full bio Eugene Swartzach Class: 1953 Induction Class: 1988 Sport: Hockey, Rugby, Track & Field
Wayne Synishin full bio Wayne Synishin Class: 1964 Induction Class: 1996 Sport: Hockey
Les Topshee full bio Les Topshee Class: 1938 Induction Class: 1977 Sport: Basketball, Hockey, Rugby, Track & Field
Gerald "Tarp" Walsh full bio Gerald "Tarp" Walsh Class: 1943 Induction Class: 1976 Sport: Boxing, Hockey, Rugby,
Lome Whalen full bio Lome Whalen Class: 1948 Induction Class: 1977 Sport: Baseball, Basketball, Rugby, Track & Field
Patricia White (MacDougall) full bio Patricia White (MacDougall) Class: 1997 Induction Class: 2014 Sport: Soccer
Derek Wood full bio Derek Wood Class:   Induction Class: 2006 Sport: Builder, Rugby